You can find many boys at behind of garden and railway track side.
|
| Displaying 1 to 49 of 49 comments. |
|
No Picture Silver_fox | Posted On Oct 9, 2019
I have tried railway track, but did not find one, where r they? Could u plz tell the platform or time? |
|
No Picture Manumanu322 | Posted On Aug 27, 2021
Best place for having fun |
|
No Picture twink69 | Posted On Nov 16, 2022
Where and how to find??
|
|
No Picture unicorn44 | Posted On Mar 1, 2025
You can take your partner there after midnight. |
|
No Picture Sam1999 | Posted On Jan 23, 2026
Isn't it unsafe to go there after sunset? |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Jul 1, 2026
Went to lalbaug toilet few days ago and i became the eye candy of every *** guy. Every guy was fapping at me and loved my big chest and *** and my little bit athletic type built. Two guys couldn't stop looking, touching and *** my nipples off. There was a short guy with glasses and he literally asked me to give my number and will call me about some action if he finds a place. Rest of guys couldn't stop looking and touching me. Literally it's a must visit place |
|
No Picture GautamX | Posted On Jul 1, 2026
What time did you go? |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Jul 1, 2026
@gautamx best time is after 7 pm to before 9 pm. Greatest time is around 8 pm, literally its the peak hour |
|
No Picture Manav95 | Posted On Jul 4, 2026
If i go by 7 pm then i have to go inside toilet or wait outside. Can anyone guide. |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Jul 4, 2026
@Manav95 Go to the last, 4th urinal. Waha thodi der wait Karo. Kuch log dikhenge already andhere main 2 se 3 bande honge apna *** hilate hue aur bahar dekhte rehte hai for more guys and safety. Once you feel its the right time, Phir thoda signal chalu karo, jaise unka *** dekho, apna khud ka *** hilao, sign language use karo etc. Phir apna *** ya gand dikhao thoda phir pura, eventually woh tumhara ishara samjh jayenge aur aur tumhe approach karenge. Phir tumhe touch karenge apna *** dikhayenge aur baki sab woh maje wale kaam karenge. Tum apne aap samjh jaoge kaise pehchane inn logo ko |
|
No Picture SweetHeart2002 | Posted On Jul 5, 2026
Can i meet uncles there.. Above 50+ or 60+..specially bottom uncles ? |
|
No Picture SweetHeart2002 | Posted On Jul 5, 2026
Lalbaug me.. Kuch bhi nahi he. Waste of time |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Jul 5, 2026
@SweetHeart2002 follow my steps written above and surely you will find fun |
|
No Picture SweetHeart2002 | Posted On Jul 5, 2026
@Always_Awesome.. Vaham timing or day khonsa acha rahe ga ? Aur uncles milega vaham ? Mostly waste of time lagtha he.. |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Jul 5, 2026
@SweetHeart2002 Best timing hai shaam 7 se raat 9 baje kyuki 9:30, 10 baje ke baad toilet band ho jaata hai. Waise toh almost har din fun milne ke chances hai. Weekend pe thode zyada chances hai |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Jul 5, 2026
@Sweetheart2002 Raat ko late mat jaana kyuki waha phir koi jagah milegi nhi aur thoda bahut sa unsafe hai. Aur most importantly!! Kabhi lalbaug garden ke dusre side, railway track side mat jaana. Kuch bhi ho jaye mat jaana. Woh super main super unsafe hai. |
|
No Picture SweetHeart2002 | Posted On Jul 6, 2026
@Always_Awesome.. Mene 2 bar aaya.. Sunday me.. 7 baje ke baath.. Vaham.. Kuch bhi nahi tha.. Aur railway track side kya problem he ? Samja nahi |
|
No Picture Dost4ever012 | Posted On Jul 6, 2026
Lalbagh me log mil jate hain but quality ke kafi kam aate hain. |
|
No Picture Funlovingboi | Posted On Jul 7, 2026
I am visiting lalbagh loo past 2 days it's been one of the best time i have spent, Today I go at 7:30 pm I say few uncles in loo jo apna hila rahe the then i go closer to them I gave one signal to one of them with my showing *** suddenly one uncle grab me from behind and touching me it was great feeling after that he started touching my nipples on other hand i gave another man handjob it was it was crazy experience |
|
No Picture Funlovingboi | Posted On Jul 7, 2026
Is it safe to give bj in loo at lalbagh? |
|
No Picture rh69rh69rh69 | Posted On Jul 8, 2026
@Funlovingboi yes it is very safe |
|
No Picture Dost4ever012 | Posted On Jul 8, 2026
I have recieved numerous bj in Lalbagh loo, have *** many and of course hj. So, yes, it's pretty safe. But, still do mind people coming inside, although straight either don't come inside or don't bother anyone at all. |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Jul 8, 2026
@Funlovingboi Yes, get in the corner of the toilet or stand on the last urinal with person and make sure it's correct moment to do it. *** is also possible. |
|
No Picture oldgujju65 | Posted On Jul 8, 2026
I am new in Vadodara, someone can give me exact location of lalbaug. I am interested in getting BJ |
|
No Picture Dost4ever012 | Posted On Jul 9, 2026
Here are the coordinates: 22.282683, 73.196967. |
|
No Picture Funlovingboi | Posted On Jul 10, 2026
there is paid to use bathroom too can we do there also? |
|
No Picture Dost4ever012 | Posted On Jul 11, 2026
Yes, you can use. Just check cleanliness. |
|
No Picture rendi * | Posted On Jul 11, 2026
can we plan and meet? |
|
No Picture Funlovingboi | Posted On Jul 11, 2026
Sure Sunday 7:30 pm meet me lalbagh loo |
|
No Picture GautamX | Posted On Jul 12, 2026
Who all are coming? |
|
No Picture Ravishh | Posted On Jul 16, 2026
Till what time its open Is it outside lalbaug or inside lalbaug? |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Jul 17, 2026
@Ravishh like 9 to 9:30 pm or around 10pm. The fun happens inside of the lalbaug toilet. Best time is around 8pm |
|
No Picture Dost4ever012 | Posted On Jul 17, 2026
I think lots of people from here have started visiting Lalbagh, because, I have started seeing new people there. |
|
No Picture SweetHeart2002 | Posted On Jul 17, 2026
Really.? Wow great.. Any uncles there ? |
|
No Picture Ravishh | Posted On Jul 18, 2026
Exactly jana kaha hai lal baug mein? |
|
No Picture Dost4ever012 | Posted On Jul 19, 2026
@Ravishh I have given exact coordinates. |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Jul 19, 2026
@Ravishh. You won't find anyone there at that time. I tried it one time and the road was completely empty. Plus the toilet was also locked at that time |
|
No Picture rendi * | Posted On Jul 24, 2026
anyone tried in mall's washrooms
|
|
No Picture btm5252552 | Posted On Aug 18, 2026
is it safe to do in laal baugh ?
|
|
No Picture Dost4ever012 | Posted On Aug 19, 2026
@btm52 Oral is pretty common there. *** also happens , but, you have to be cautious for that. |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Aug 20, 2026
Which is the best spot in the garden? Is it possible to do it in garden? If yes then |
|
No Picture btm5252552 | Posted On Aug 20, 2026
I am curious too I had done in loo but too many mosquito and less space |
|
No Picture rh69rh69rh69 | Posted On Aug 20, 2026
Just went to loo opp lalbaug One bottom met and told me to come to pay and use toilet, the counter guy asked 50rs and let us go to the ladies side and we enjoyed in the toilet. So now I know that by paying just 50rs we can get place in pay and use toilet so we can enjoy privately there. |
|
No Picture btm5252552 | Posted On Aug 20, 2026
how u convince the guy at paid to use loo to use ladies side? |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Aug 20, 2026
Yeah, please i want to know too, how did you convinced that guy? Is the same guy sits at the desk or incharge gets change everyshift? |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Aug 20, 2026
@rh69 i know, i did in the toilet multiple times. Just asking is it possible to do in the garden? |
|
No Picture rh69rh69rh69 | Posted On Aug 21, 2026
The bottom only told me to pay 50rs and go in pay and use on the ladies side. I dnt know if the same person site on the counter everyday or not. About cruising in lalbagh garden, I haven't tried and now the security guards at garden make u enter your name during visit and constantly roam in the garden so mostly it is difficult to find someone there. |
|
No Picture Always_Awesome | Posted On Aug 22, 2026
The toilet fun is on the other side is true. You can get chance to get into the otherside of the toilet to have fun properly. |
|
No Picture Topgayyyyy | Posted On Aug 28, 2026
Will I get there any one vadodara junction I am visiting this Sunday I want fun anyone coming railway station time 5 to 6
|
|